Турниры

15:00
11.10.2020
7 тур
103 - 17
Стадион "Слава (Москва)"
Москва
Судьи: Лебедев Михаил, Копп Георгий, Каптюх Артур

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
70 - 0
  • 4'

    Попытка (№5)
    5:0

  • 5'

    Реализация (№15)
    7:0

  • 8'

    Попытка (№4)
    12:0

  • 9'

    Реализация (№15)
    14:0

  • 16'

    Попытка (№4)
    19:0

  • 17'

    Реализация (№15)
    21:0

  • 20'

    Попытка (№9)
    26:0

  • 21'

    Реализация (№15)
    28:0

  • 24'

    Попытка (№1)
    33:0

  • 25'

    Реализация (№15)
    35:0

  • 27'

    Попытка (№7)
    40:0

  • 28'

    Реализация (№15)
    42:0

  • 30'

    Попытка (№4)
    47:0

  • 31'

    Реализация (№15)
    49:0

  • 32'

    Попытка (№8)
    54:0

  • 33'

    Реализация (№15)
    56:0

  • 38'

    Попытка (№1)
    61:0

  • 39'

    Реализация (№15)
    63:0

  • 40'

    Попытка (№10)
    68:0

  • 40'

    Реализация (№15)
    70:0

Второй тайм
103 - 17
  • 41'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 41'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 41'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 45'

    Попытка (№7)
    75:0

  • 46'

    Реализация (№7)
    77:0

  • 51'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 51'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 54'

    Штрафной (№10)
    77:3

  • 54'

    Замена (№6-21)

  • 57'

    Попытка (№22)
    82:3

  • 58'

    Реализация (№15)
    84:3

  • 58'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 59'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 59'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 61'

    Замена (№16-6)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№7)
    89:3

  • 63'

    Реализация (№15)
    91:3

  • 65'

    Попытка (№22)
    96:3

  • 66'

    Реализация (№15)
    98:3

  • 70'

    Попытка (№8)
    98:8

  • 71'

    Реализация (№10)
    98:10

  • 72'

    Попытка (№12)
    98:15

  • 73'

    Реализация (№10)
    98:17

  • 75'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№11)
    103:17

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 4

    Толмачев

    Максим

  • 5

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 8

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Андронов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 13

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 14

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 15

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Веливанов

    Георгий

  • 2

    Язов

    Егор

  • 3

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 4

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 5

    Ахмадиев

    Хусан

  • 7

    Ненарочнов

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 9

    Исмаилов

    Тимур

  • 10

    Кукишев

    Денис

  • 11

    Гарафиев

    Юсуф

  • 12

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Шамсутдинов

    Булат

  • 14

    Галеев

    Владислав

  • 15

    Шипулин

    Никита

  • 16

    Дурандин

    Данил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 20

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 21

    Измайлов

    Дамир

  • 22

    Левый

    Владимир

  • 23

    Коршунов

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 18

    Залялов

    Рузаль

  • 6

    Мотыгуллин

    Ильфат

  • 21

    Гумаров

    Ильяс

  • 22

    Мокеев

    Владислав

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь