Турниры

14:00
30.10.2021
11 тур
13 - 47
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Евсеев Алексей, Копп Георгий, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 10
  • 9'

    Штрафной (№4)
    3:0

  • 22'

    Желтая карточка (№3)
    3:0

  • 25'

    Замена по удалению (№6-18)
    3:0

  • 26'

    Замена по удалению (№15-20)
    3:0

  • 27'

    Попытка (№4)
    3:5

  • 28'

    Реализация (№11)
    3:7

  • 33'

    Замена по удалению (№18-3)
    3:7

  • 35'

    Штрафной (№11)
    3:10

Второй тайм
13 - 47
  • 43'

    Штрафной (№11)
    3:13

  • 46'

    Попытка (№12)
    3:18

  • 47'

    Реализация (№11)
    3:20

  • 48'

    Замена (№2-18)
    3:20

  • 48'

    Замена (№11-19)
    3:20

  • 50'

    Замена (№14-21)
    3:20

  • 57'

    Попытка (№18)
    8:20

  • 58'

    Замена (№7-25)
    8:20

  • 58'

    Замена (№1-17)
    8:20

  • 63'

    Попытка (№11)
    8:25

  • 66'

    Штрафной (№11)
    8:28

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-16)
    8:28

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)
    8:28

  • 69'

    Попытка (№25)
    8:33

  • 69'

    Замена (№6-22)
    8:33

  • 72'

    Попытка (№14)
    8:38

  • 73'

    Реализация (№11)
    8:40

  • 73'

    Замена (№10-21)
    8:40

  • 76'

    Попытка (№21)
    8:45

  • 77'

    Реализация (№11)
    8:47

  • 77'

    Замена (№12-20)
    8:47

  • 77'

    Замена (№2-16)
    8:47

  • 77'

    Желтая карточка (№16)
    8:47

  • 79'

    Замена (№23-18)
    8:47

  • 80'

    Попытка (№18)
    13:47

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 4 (к)

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 5

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 7

    Схиртладзе

    Гиорги

  • 8

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 9

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 10

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Янгуразов

    Руслан

  • 13

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 14

    Коршунов

    Максим

  • 15

    Абдурахманов

    Эльчин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 5

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 6

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 7

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 8 (к)

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 9

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 10

    Ковальченков

    Роман

  • 11

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Вассин

    Никита

  • 14

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 18

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Хохлов

    Артем

  • 20

    Исаев

    Иван

  • 21

    Сазонов

    Андрей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новоселов

    Денис

  • 17

    Карин

    Артем

  • 18

    Мороков

    Радион

  • 19

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 20

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 21

    Анискин

    Владимир

  • 22

    Микаутадзе

    Тимур

  • 25

    Каширский

    Данила

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь