Турниры

15:00
09.10.2020
1/2 финала за 7-10 место
35 - 19
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Каптюх Артур, Баранов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
14 - 5
  • 7'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 8'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№5)
    7:5

  • 30'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 31'

    Попытка (№2)
    12:5

  • 32'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:5

Второй тайм
35 - 19
  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№18)
    14:10

  • 53'

    Реализация (№15)
    14:12

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 54'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 54'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 62'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№13)
    19:12

  • 64'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:12

  • 64'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 64'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№14)
    26:12

  • 67'

    Реализация (№10)
    28:12

  • 67'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 67'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 69'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 75'

    Попытка (№16)
    33:12

  • 75'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 75'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 76'

    Реализация (№10)
    35:12

  • 76'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№14)
    35:17

  • 78'

    Реализация (№15)
    35:19

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 3

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 4

    Антонов

    Денис

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 7

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 8

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 9

    Годдар

    Т.Джейн

  • 10

    Нортье

    Герхард

  • 11

    Степанов

    Сергей

  • 12

    Устинов

    Иван

  • 13

    Холгейт

    Джордан

  • 14

    Гриняев

    Омари

  • 15

    Вильямс

    Джен

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 2

     Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

     Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

     Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 7

     Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

     Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 10

     Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 11

     Лазаренко

    Владислав

  • 12

    Бондарев

    Станислав

  • 13

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 14 (к)

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 15

    Рощин

    Роман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Хубаев

    Тамирлан

  • 17

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кун

    Эндрю

  • 19

    Осминко

    Илья

  • 20

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 21

    Гроссманн

    Вананд

  • 22

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 23

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

     Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 18

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

     Коротков

    Иван

  • 20

    Семейкин

    Александр

  • 21

     Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 22

     Хандюк

    Артем

  • 23

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь