Турниры

15:00
15.10.2021
10 тур
20 - 3
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл , Масленников Денис, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 0
  • 13'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

Второй тайм
20 - 3
  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 41'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 41'

    Замена (№13-19)

  • 42'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:0

  • 46'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 49'

    Штрафной (№21)
    6:3

  • 49'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 49'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 51'

    Замена (№11-19)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№11)
    11:3

  • 55'

    Реализация (№10)
    13:3

  • 60'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 60'

    Замена по удалению (№14-18)

  • 64'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 65'

    Штрафная попытка
    20:3

  • 66'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 66'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 66'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 66'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 71'

    Замена по удалению (№18-14)

  • 73'

    Замена (№1-18)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 4

    Грассманн

    Винанд

  • 5

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Ренсбург

    Джонатан

  • 8

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Баддле

    Ревита

  • 14

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 12

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 13

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 11

    Степанов

    Сергей

  • 15

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 2

    Колев

    Александру

  • 3

    Морозов

    Валерий

  • 4

    Эванс

    Эндрю

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 7

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 8

    Бассон

    Коди

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Годлюк

    Герман

  • 11

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

  • 12

    Романов

    Александр

  • 13

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 14

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 15

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 18

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 17

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 19

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 20

    Сванидзе

    Иракли

  • 21

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 22

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 23

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 18

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 19

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 20

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 21

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 22

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 23

    Кириллов

    Иван

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь