Турниры

16:00
24.07.2020
5 тур
22 - 25
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Рыжков Антон, Баранов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
16 - 15
  • 3'

    Попытка (№2)
    0-5

  • 4'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 7'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 15'

    Попытка (№2)
    0-12

  • 17'

    Попытка (№7)
    5-12

  • 18'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-12

  • 23'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10-12

  • 26'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10-15

  • 29'

    Штрафной (№10)
    13-15

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    16-15

Второй тайм
22 - 25
  • 41'

    Замена (№7-23)

  • 55'

    Штрафной (№10)
    19-15

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 58'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 59'

    Замена (№4-21)

  • 61'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№6)
    19-20

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 67'

    Реализация (№10)
    19-22

  • 67'

    Замена (№6-22)

  • 69'

    Штрафной (№10)
    22-22

  • 72'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 73'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№10)
    22-25

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 4

    Антонов

    Денис

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Гроссманн

    Вананд

  • 7

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 8

    Ренсбург

    Джонотан

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Вильямс

    Джен

  • 11

    Гриняев

    Омари

  • 12

    Устинов

    Иван

  • 13

    Степанов

    Сергей

  • 14

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 15

    Годдар

    Т.Джейн

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Гачечиладзе

    Михеил

  • 7

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 14

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • 15

    Будыченко

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 17

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 18

    Драйер

    Мартин

  • 19

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 20

    Федоров

    Игор

  • 21

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 22

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 23

    Балесков

    Николай

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 23

    Кротов

    Дмитрий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь