Турниры

18:00
31.07.2021
2 тур
22 - 18
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Рыжков Антон, Аксенов Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 9
  • 10'

    Желтая карточка (№12)

  • 6'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 15'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:3

  • 20'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:6

  • 31'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:9

  • 37'

    Попытка (№5)
    5:9

  • 38'

    Реализация (№11)
    7:9

Второй тайм
22 - 18
  • 40'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 40'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:12

  • 45'

    Штрафной (№11)
    10:12

  • 55'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:15

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 58'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:18

  • 58'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 63'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 63'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 70'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 72'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 72'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№22)
    15:18

  • 77'

    Реализация (№11)
    17:18

  • 77'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 77'

    Замена (№13-19)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№11)
    22:18

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 4

    Грассманн

    Винанд

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Амирас

    Михаэл

  • 8

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 11

    Баддле

    Ревита

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 14

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 15

    Сванидзе

    Иракли

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Даун

    Джеймс Тимоти

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6 (к)

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 7

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван

    Руйен

  • 10

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 17

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 18

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 19

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 20

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 21

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 22

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 23

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 18

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 19

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 20

    Носачев

    Денис

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Бабаев

    Илья

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь