Турниры

14:00
02.07.2020
3 тур
15 - 16
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Лебедев Алексей, Аксёнов Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 8
  • 3'

    Попытка (№7)
    5-0

  • 3'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 14'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10-0

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10-3

  • 35'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№9)
    10-8

Второй тайм
15 - 16
  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 58'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 65'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 67'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№11)
    10-13

  • 74'

    Штрафной (№22)
    10-16

  • 74'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 75'

    Замена (№18-3)

  • 78'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 80'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№11)
    15-16

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Кун

    Эндрю

  • 4

    Гроссманн

    Вананд

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 8

    Ренсбург

    Джонотан

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Вильямс

    Джен

  • 11

    Гриняев

    Омари

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 14

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 15

    Андронов

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариэл

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 12

    Снисаренко

    Игорь

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 17

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 18

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Антонов

    Денис

  • 20

    Нортье

    Герхад

  • 21

    Федоров

    Игор

  • 22

    Курашов

    Игор

  • 23

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 18

    Сорокин

    Вадим

  • 19

    Носачёв

    Денис

  • 20

    Тимербулатов

    Ринат

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Хлутков

    Валерий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь