Турниры

17:00
10.09.2021
6 тур
22 - 13
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Масленников Денис, Лебедев Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 3
  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 30'

    Штрафной (№15)
    3:3

  • 36'

    Попытка (№14)
    8:3

  • 37'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:3

Второй тайм
22 - 13
  • 41'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 45'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:6

  • 51'

    Попытка (№4)
    15:6

  • 52'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:6

  • 57'

    Попытка (№7)
    22-6

  • 58'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 58'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 59'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 59'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 59'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 64'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 65'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 66'

    Замена (№15-19)

  • 70'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 74'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№2)
    22:11

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    22:13

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 4

    Грассманн

    Винанд

  • 5

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 8

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 9

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 10

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 24

    Амирас

    Михаэл

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 14

    Баддле

    Ревита

  • 15

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Уэйч

    Марло

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 17

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 18

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 19

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 20

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 21

    Цирекидзе

    Григоли

  • 22

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 23

    Антонов

    Денис

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 17

  • 18

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 19

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 20

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 21

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 22

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 23

    Богатищев

    Павел

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь