Турниры

15:00
03.10.2021
9 тур
22 - 17
Стадион "СЛАВА"
Москва
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Евсеев Алексей, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
15 - 10
  • 9'

    Попытка (№8)
    5:0

  • 19'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:5

  • 20'

    Реализация (№14)
    5:7

  • 26'

    Желтая карточка (№9)
    5:7

  • 26'

    Штрафной (№14)
    5:10

  • 31'

    Штрафной (№10)
    8:10

  • 32'

    Замена (№4-19)
    8:10

  • 36'

    Попытка (№3)
    13:10

  • 38'

    Реализация (№10)
    15:10

  • 38'

    Замена (№9-21)
    15:10

Второй тайм
22 - 17
  • 41'

    Замена (№11-20)
    15:10

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)
    15:10

  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)
    15:10

  • 50'

    Замена (№1-17)
    15:10

  • 53'

    Попытка (№2)
    15:15

  • 54'

    Реализация (№14)
    15:17

  • 62'

    Замена (№6-23)
    15:17

  • 65'

    Замена (№1-17)
    15:17

  • 65'

    Замена (№5-21)
    15:17

  • 65'

    Замена (№14-22)
    15:17

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-18)
    15:17

  • 71'

    Желтая карточка (№18)
    15:17

  • 72'

    Замена (№13-19)
    15:17

  • 74'

    Замена по удалению (№11-3)
    15:17

  • 78'

    Попытка (№16)
    20:17

  • 79'

    Реализация (№10)
    22:17

  • 79'

    Замена (№13-22)
    22:17

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 4

    Грассманн

    Винанд

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 7

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 8

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Баддле

    Ревита

  • 11

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 12

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 13

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 14

    Степанов

    Сергей

  • 15

    Сванидзе

    Иракли

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Виннаар

    Кортни

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 17

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 18

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 19

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 20

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 21

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 22

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 23

    Ренсбург

    Джонатан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 20

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 23

    Кулешов

    Егор

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь