Турниры

15:00
09.08.2020
2 тур
27 - 37
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Поликарпов Андрей, Лебедев Михаил, Шахабалов Константин

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 15
  • 3'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 6'

    Попытка (№2)
    3-5

  • 19'

    Попытка (№11)
    3-10

  • 26'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 27'

    Замена по крови (№12-22)

  • 29'

    Попытка (№6)
    3-15

  • 31'

    Попытка (№9)
    8-15

  • 31'

    Реализация (№10)
    10-15

  • 34'

    Замена по крови (№22-12)

Второй тайм
27 - 37
  • 41'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 44'

    Попытка (№10)
    10-20

  • 45'

    Реализация (№15)
    10-22

  • 45'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№21)
    15-22

  • 49'

    Реализация (№10)
    17-22

  • 49'

    Замена (№4-21)

  • 49'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 53'

    Попытка (№9)
    22-22

  • 55'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№15)
    27-22

  • 64'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 64'

    Замена (№21-6)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№16)
    27-27

  • 70'

    Попытка (№8)
    27-32

  • 72'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 72'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 75'

    Попытка (№6)
    27-37

  • 76'

    Замена (№4-18)

  • 76'

    Замена (№11-22)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 21

    Мотыгуллин

    Ильфат

  • 2

    Вишняков

    Даниил

  • 3

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 4

    Щинов

    Никита

  • 5

    Красиков

    Никита

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8 (к)

    Хабибуллин

    Марат

  • 9

    Попков

    Никита

  • 10

    Кукишев

    Денис

  • 11

    Галеев

    Владислав

  • 12

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Шамсутдинов

    Булат

  • 14

    Гарафиев

    Юсуф

  • 15

    Шипулин

    Никита

  • 16

    Дурандин

    Данил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 3

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 4

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 5

    Осминко

    Илья

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 8 (к)

    Толмачев

    Максим

  • 9

    Малинин

    Алексей

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Левый

    Владимир

  • 14

    Волков

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Бураков

    Алексей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

    Решетилов

    Никита

  • 18

    Каримов

    Салават

  • 19

    Зигангиров

    Данис

  • 20

    Хасанов

    Исабек

  • 1

    Нигматуллин

    Эмиль

  • 22

    Мокеев

    Владислав

  • 6

    Ахмадиев

    Хусан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 17

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 20

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 21

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 22

    Ильин

    Иван

  • 23

    Андронов

    Алексей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь