Турниры

16:00
02.08.2020
1 тур
0 - 59
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Евсеев Алексей, Поликарпов Андрей, Шахабалов Константин

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 31
  • 3'

    Попытка (№9)
    0-5

  • 4'

    Реализация (№2)
    0-7

  • 11'

    Попытка (№7)
    0-12

  • 11'

    Реализация (№2)
    0-14

  • 29'

    Желтая карточка (№10)

  • 30'

    Попытка (№9)
    0-19

  • 31'

    Реализация (№2)
    0-21

  • 38'

    Попытка (№13)
    0-26

  • 39'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-31

Второй тайм
0 - 59
  • 46'

    Попытка (№3)
    0-36

  • 46'

    Реализация (№2)
    0-38

  • 49'

    Попытка (№4)
    0-43

  • 50'

    Реализация (№2)
    0-45

  • 50'

    Замена (№9-19)

  • 51'

    Замена (№5-18)

  • 52'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 52'

    Замена (№8-22)

  • 52'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 55'

    Замена (№11-19)

  • 58'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№14)
    0-50

  • 59'

    Реализация (№2)
    0-52

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 63'

    Замена (№5-17)

  • 64'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 69'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№22)
    0-57

  • 72'

    Реализация (№2)
    0-59

  • 76'

    Замена (№14-21)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 2

    Вишняков

    Даниил

  • 3

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 4

    Красиков

    Никита

  • 5

    Ахмадиев

    Хусан

  • 6

    Решетилов

    Никита

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8 (к)

    Хабибуллин

    Марат

  • 9

    Попков

    Никита

  • 10

    Шипулин

    Никита

  • 11

    Гумаров

    Ильяс

  • 12

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Шамсутдинов

    Булат

  • 14

    Гарафиев

    Юсуф

  • 15

    Галеев

    Владислав

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 2

    Микаутадзе

    Темур

  • 3

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 5

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 6

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 7

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 8 (к)

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 9

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 10

    Загидуллин

    Раиль

  • 11

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 12

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 13

    Романов

    Александр

  • 14

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Никитин

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Дурандин

    Данил

  • 17

    Грибанов

    Георгий

  • 18

    Щинов

    Никита

  • 19

    Мотыгуллин

    Ильфат

  • 20

    Зигангиров

    Данис

  • 21

    Нигматуллин

    Эмиль

  • 22

    Хасанов

    Исабек

  • 23

    Каримов

    Салават

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Акулов

    Станислав

  • 17

    Новосёлов

    Денис

  • 18

    Мороков

    Родион

  • 19

    Толмачев

    Сергей

  • 20

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 21

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 22

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 23

    Сухинин

    Евгений

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь