Турниры

16:00
10.07.2020
4 тур
59 - 0
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Кирилл Захаров, Алексей Брызгалин, Андрей Поликарпов

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
26 - 0
  • 1'

    Попытка (№14)
    5:0

  • 3'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 4'

    Попытка (№15)
    12:0

  • 33'

    Попытка (№7)
    17:0

  • 34'

    Реализация (№10)
    19:0

  • 39'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 39'

    Попытка (№7)
    24:0

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    26:0

  • 40'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

Второй тайм
59 - 0
  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№11)
    31:0

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    33:0

  • 48'

    Попытка (№14)
    38:0

  • 49'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 49'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 51'

    Красная карточка (№7)

  • 52'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 52'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№11)
    43:0

  • 63'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 64'

    Реализация (№10)
    45:0

  • 65'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№23)
    50:0

  • 66'

    Реализация (№10)
    52:0

  • 66'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 66'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 68'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 68'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 69'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№14)
    57:0

  • 73'

    Реализация (№10)
    59:0

  • 73'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 73'

    Замена (№3-18)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 3 (к)

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Саютин

    Никита

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Де Вит

    Аллен Стефан

  • 8

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 9

    Исмаилов

    Тимур

  • 10

    Мараис

    Якобус Йоханнес

  • 11

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 12

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 13

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 14

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес Адриаан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 2

     Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

     Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

     Иванов

    Иван

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6

     Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 7

     Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

     Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

     Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 11

     Лазаренко

    Владислав

  • 23

     Хандюк

    Артем

  • 13

     Коротков

    Иван

  • 14 (к)

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 15

    Рощин

    Роман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Веливанов

    Георгий

  • 17

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 18

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 19

    Сысоев

    Иван

  • 20

    Малан

    Йоханнес Стефанус Хендрик

  • 21

    Попков

    Никита

  • 22

    Юсупов

    Рамиль

  • 23

    Ду Рандт

    Донован Роберт

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

     Григоращенко

    Вячеслав

  • 17

     Петухов

    Егор

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

     Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 20

     Савостин

    Максим

  • 21

     Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 22

     Коробкин

    Даниил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь