Турниры

16:00
07.08.2021
3 тур
29 - 16
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Алексей Брызгалин, Артур Каптюх, Андрей Поликарпов

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
5 - 11
  • 8'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 18'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 22'

    Штрафной (№22)
    5:3

  • 30'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 32'

    Штрафной (№22)
    5:6

  • 40'

    Попытка (№7)
    5:11

Второй тайм
29 - 16
  • 43'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 48'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 48'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 48'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 49'

    Попытка (№2)
    10:11

  • 51'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 51'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 57'

    Попытка (№13)
    15:11

  • 58'

    Реализация (№21)
    17:11

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 65'

    Замена (№15-19)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 70'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 70'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№22)
    22:11

  • 74'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№13)
    27:11

  • 77'

    Реализация (№21)
    29:11

  • 81'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

  • 82'

    Желтая карточка (№17)

  • 84'

    Попытка (№3)
    29:16

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 2

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 3 (к)

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Преториус

    Дерик

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 9

    Исмаилов

    Тимур

  • 10

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Карамышев

    Артём

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Вилджоен

    Андрайс

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Морозов

    Валерий

  • 2

    Колев

    Александру

  • 3

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 4

    Эванс

    Эндрю

  • 5

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 7

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 8

    Бассон

    Коди

  • 9

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • 10

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

  • 12 (к)

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 13

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 14

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 15

    Артемьев

    Василий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Хабибуллин

    Марат

  • 20

    Хантадзе

    Гуга

  • 21

    Стивенс

    Дамайан Леотон

  • 22

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 23

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 18

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 19

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 20

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 21

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 22

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 23

    Толмачёв

    Сергей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь