Лига Ставок — Чемпионат России

15:30
19.06.2020
1 тур
50 - 8
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Захаров Кирилл, Поликарпов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
17 - 0
  • 3'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№3)
    8:0

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:0

  • 19'

    Попытка (№7)
    15:0

  • 20'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:0

  • 21'

    Замена (№8/21)

  • 28'

    Замена (№9/23)

  • 34'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

Второй тайм
50 - 8
  • 49'

    Замена (№4/19)

  • 49'

    Замена (№2/18)

  • 49'

    Замена (№3/16)

  • 50'

    Замена (№4/18)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№15)
    22:0

  • 55'

    Реализация (№10)
    24:0

  • 56'

    Замена (№10/22)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№15)
    29:0

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    31:0

  • 62'

    Замена (№7/20)

  • 63'

    Штрафной (№22)
    31:3

  • 65'

    Замена (№1/17)

  • 65'

    Замена (№8/20)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№14)
    36:3

  • 70'

    Замена (№11/23)

  • 70'

    Замена (№9/21)

  • 76'

    Замена (№15/22)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№6)
    41:3

  • 78'

    Реализация (№10)
    43:3

  • 78'

    Замена (№3/16)

  • 78'

    Замена (№12/24)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№14)
    48:3

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    50:3

  • 80'

    Попытка (№6)
    50-8

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 3 (к)

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Саютин

    Никита

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Де Вит

    Аллен Стефан

  • 8

    Малан

    Йоханнес Стефанус Хендрик

  • 9

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 10

    Мараис

    Якобус Йоханнес

  • 11

    Уразаков

    Тимур

  • 12

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 13

    Евсеев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес Адриаан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 3

    Грундлиг

    Стефаан

  • 4

    Мартынов

    Максим

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 7

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 8

    Эстерхейзен

    Франсуа

  • 9

    Петрушка

    Иустин

  • 10

    Александров

    Александр

  • 11

    Маников

    Карим

  • 12 (к)

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 13

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 14

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 15

    Артемьев

    Василий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 18

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 19

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 20

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 21

    Исмаилов

    Тимур

  • 22

    Юсупов

    Рамиль

  • 23

    Ду Рандт

    Донован Роберт

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 18

    Дедусенко

    Владимир

  • 19

    Алишев

    Амир

  • 20

    Калимулин

    Тимур

  • 21

    Кошарин

    Кирилл

  • 22

    Берников

    Вячеслав

  • 23

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 24

    Погодаев

    Даниил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь