Турниры

15:00
17.10.2021
9 тур
21 - 48
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Алексей Брызгалин, Андрей Поликарпов, Андрей Бачурин

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 17
  • 2'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:3

  • 6'

    Красная карточка (№4)

  • 21'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:8

  • 22'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:10

  • 29'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:15

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:17

  • 31'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 35'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:17

  • 40'

    Реализация (№21)
    7:17

Второй тайм
21 - 48
  • 42'

    Попытка (№8)
    7:22

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:24

  • 46'

    Попытка (№2)
    12:24

  • 47'

    Реализация (№21)
    14:24

  • 48'

    Замена (№6-16)

  • 51'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 53'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 55'

    Попытка (№11)
    14:29

  • 56'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:31

  • 60'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 60'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 62'

    Попытка (№2)
    14:36

  • 63'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:38

  • 66'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 69'

    Штрафной (№10)
    14:41

  • 69'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 70'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 75'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 75'

    Замена (№5-20)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№15)
    14:46

  • 77'

    Реализация (№12)
    14:48

  • 80'

    Попытка (№12)
    19:48

  • 81'

    Реализация (№21)
    21:48

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 2

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 3

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 4

    Преториус

    Дерик

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 9

    Исмаилов

    Тимур

  • 10

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Вилджоен

    Андрайс Франсуа

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 2

    Эстерхозен

    Франсуа

  • 3

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 4

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 5

    Кобылянский

    Петр

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 7

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 8

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 9

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

  • 12

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 13

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 14

    Виноградов

    Богдан

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 19

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • 20

    Хабибуллин

    Марат

  • 21

    Стивенс

    Дамайан Леотон

  • 22

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 23

    Капалин

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 17

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 18

  • 19

    Балакин

    Максим

  • 20

    Гуйван

    Станислав

  • 21

    Неду

    Артур

  • 22

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 23

    Журавлев

    Роман

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь