Турниры

14:00
29.05.2022
17 тур
14 - 22
Стадион "Тулпар"
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Брянцев Дмитрий, Исаев Евгений

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 17
  • 4'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:5

  • 15'

    Попытка (№2)
    0:10

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:12

  • 23'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:12

  • 24'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:12

  • 38'

    Попытка (№14)
    7:17

Второй тайм
14 - 22
  • 49'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 49'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 52'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 52'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 55'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 55'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 56'

    Замена (№6-22)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№14)
    12:17

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:17

  • 63'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 63'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 66'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 67'

    Замена (№16-2)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№16)
    14:22

  • 68'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 73'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 76'

    Замена (№3-0)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 2

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Кронье

    Хайнрих

  • 6

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 9

    Ламберт

    Джастин Николас

  • 10

    Мараис

    Якобус Йоханнес

  • 11

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 12

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 13

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Рощин

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Маслов

    Тимур

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 17

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 20

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 21

    Фомин

    Денис

  • 22

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 23

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 19

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 20

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 23

    Макаренко

    Антон

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь