Турниры

14:30
24.10.2021
11 тур
7 - 36
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Алексей Лебедев, Александр Гладышев, Андрей Бачурин

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 28
  • 13'

    Попытка (№13)
    0:5

  • 14'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 22'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:12

  • 23'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:14

  • 26'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:19

  • 27'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:21

  • 28'

    Желтая карточка (№12)

  • 28'

    Красная карточка (№10)

  • 29'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:21

  • 30'

    Реализация (№9)
    7:21

  • 31'

    Попытка (№1)
    7:26

  • 32'

    Реализация (№9)
    7:28

Второй тайм
7 - 36
  • 41'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 49'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 49'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 51'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 52'

    Замена по крови (№1-17)

  • 53'

    Штрафной (№9)
    7:31

  • 54'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 58'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 61'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 67'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 70'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 74'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 74'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 74'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 75'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№14)
    7:36

  • 78'

    Замена (№12-22)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 2

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 3

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Хантадзе

    Гуга

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Стивенс

    Дамайан Леотон

  • 10

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 5

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Корфф

    Корнелиус

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Суксов

    Даниил

  • 20

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Киносьян

    Олег

  • 22

    Хабибуллин

    Марат

  • 23

    Вилджоен

    Андрайс Франсуа

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Пронин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 20

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 21

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 22

    Руденко

    Владимир

  • 23

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь