Турниры

19:00
06.05.2022
14 тур
19 - 23
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Поликарпов Андрей, Решетников Данила

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
9 - 13
  • 7'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 18'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:0

  • 20'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:3

  • 24'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 29'

    Попытка (№14)
    6:8

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:10

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:13

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9:13

Второй тайм
19 - 23
  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9:16

  • 50'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12:16

  • 54'

    Попытка (№2)
    12:21

  • 56'

    Реализация (№10)
    12:23

  • 56'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 56'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 61'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 61'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 69'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 69'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 69'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 69'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 71'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 80'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 80'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 80'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 80'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№20)
    17:23

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    19:23

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 2 (к)

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Кронье

    Хайнрих

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Хантадзе

    Гуга

  • 7

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 8

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 9

    Киносьян

    Олег

  • 10

    Мараис

    Якобус Йоханнес

  • 11

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 14

    Гриняев

    Омари

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Маткава

    Мераб

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 20

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 21

    Ламберт

    Джастин Николас

  • 22

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 23

    Рощин

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 21

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 22

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 23

    Хлутков

    Валерий

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь