Кубок России

17:00
16.07.2020
1/8 финала
31 - 28
Стадион "Тулпар"
Казань
Судьи: Копп Г.В., Поликарпов А.А., Шахабалов К.Ю.

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
13 - 19
  • 4'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 8'

    Штрафной (№9)
    3:3

  • 11'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:3

  • 13'

    Штрафной (№9)
    6:6

  • 18'

    Попытка (№10)
    11:6

  • 19'

    Реализация (№10)
    13:6

  • 20'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 22'

    Замена по удалению (№6-16)

  • 24'

    Штрафной (№9)
    13:9

  • 30'

    Попытка (№14)
    13:14

  • 31'

    Реализация (№9)
    13:16

  • 31'

    Замена по удалению (№16-6)

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№9)
    13:19

Второй тайм
31 - 28
  • 41'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 43'

    Попытка (№8)
    18:19

  • 44'

    Реализация (№10)
    20:19

  • 47'

    Попытка (№9)
    25:19

  • 48'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 48'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 48'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 50'

    Штрафной (№9)
    25:22

  • 54'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 57'

    Штрафной (№9)
    25:25

  • 58'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 58'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 58'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 60'

    Штрафной (№10)
    28:25

  • 64'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 65'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 65'

    Замена (№7-18)

  • 67'

    Штрафной (№9)
    28:28

  • 71'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 71'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 72'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 74'

    Замена (№18-3)

  • 84'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 90'

    Штрафной (№10)
    31:28

  • 95'

    Замена (№9-21)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 3

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Сысоев

    Иван

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Де Вит

    Аллен Стефан

  • 8

    Малан

    Йоханнес Стефанус Хендрик

  • 9

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 10

    Мараис

    Якобус Йоханнес

  • 11

    Уразаков

    Тимур

  • 12

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 13

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 14

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес Адриаан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 2

    Мочалов

    Иван

  • 3

    Сорокин

    Вадим

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Носачёв

    Денис

  • 6

    Махмудов

    Абдул

  • 7

    Тимербулатов

    Ринат

  • 8

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 9

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 10

    Новичков

    Антон

  • 11

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 12

    Снисаренко

    Игорь

  • 13

    Гумнов

    Максим

  • 14

    Сботов

    Никита

  • 15 (к)

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 19

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 20

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 21

    Попков

    Никита

  • 22

    Кукишев

    Денис

  • 23

    Ду Рандт

    Донован Роберт

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 17

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 18

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 19

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 20

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 21

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 22

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 23

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь