Турниры

14:00
21.05.2022
16 тур
19 - 18
Стадион "Тулпар"
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Рыжков Антон, Баранов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
5 - 13
  • 4'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 8'

    Попытка (№6)
    0:5

  • 9'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 25'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 25'

    Замена (№7-18)

  • 26'

    Попытка (№14)
    5:7

  • 31'

    Штрафной (№10)
    5:10

  • 36'

    Замена (№18-7)

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    5:13

Второй тайм
19 - 18
  • 56'

    Попытка (№1)
    10:13

  • 57'

    Реализация (№10)
    12:13

  • 60'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№11)
    17:13

  • 66'

    Реализация (№10)
    19:13

  • 66'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 66'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 68'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 69'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 72'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 74'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 74'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 77'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№14)
    19:18

  • 78'

    Замена (№8-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 2

    Маткава

    Мераб

  • 3 (к)

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Хантадзе

    Гуга

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Киносьян

    Олег

  • 10

    Мараис

    Якобус Йоханнес

  • 11

    Гриняев

    Омари

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Рощин

    Роман

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Кронье

    Хайнрих

  • 20

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 21

    Ламберт

    Джастин Николас

  • 22

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 23

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Карин

    Артем

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 20

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 23

    Шакиров

    Ислам

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь