Лига Ставок — Высшая лига

18:30
24.04.2021
4 тур
10 - 55
Стадион "СШОР№111"
Москва
Судьи: Масленников Денис, Брянцев Дмитрий,

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 34
  • 3'

    Попытка (№8)

  • 4'

    Реализация (№15)

  • 8'

    Попытка (№15)

  • 12'

    Попытка (№13)

  • 13'

    Реализация (№15)

  • 17'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 19'

    Попытка (№11)

  • 25'

    Замена (№15-13)

  • 25'

    Штрафной (№15)

  • 31'

    Попытка (№11)

  • 32'

    Реализация (№15)

Второй тайм
10 - 55
  • '

    Попытка (№0:5)
    З

  • '

    Попытка (№0:7)
    П

  • '

    Попытка (№0:12)
    Р

  • '

    Попытка (№0:17)
    З

  • '

    Попытка (№0:19)
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    П

  • '

    Попытка (№0:24)
    Р

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка (№0:27)
    З

  • '

    Попытка (№0:32)
    З

  • '

    Попытка (№0:34)
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    Ш

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    П

  • '

    Попытка
    Р

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    З

  • '

    Попытка
    ЗК

  • '

    Попытка
    П

  • '

    Попытка (№Дождь)
    Р

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Бояринов

    Сергей

  • 34

    Ечин

    Дмитрий

  • 18

    Завгородний

    Николай

  • 4

    Измайлов

    Дамир

  • 20

    Данчёнок

    Данил

  • 6

    Капетивадзе

    Иракли

  • 19

    Мещеряков

    Алексей

  • 8

    Мунтян

    Сергей

  • 22

    Васильев

    Анатолий

  • 2

    Демушкин

    Илья

  • 11

    Яковлев

    Валерий

  • 21

    Перепечко

    Евгений

  • 25

    Комолятов

    Павел

  • 14

    Шонин

    Вадим

  • 15

    Тюрин

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 18

    Македонский

    Алексанлр

  • 2

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 3

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 4

    Бородин

    Александр

  • 20

    Кобылянский

    Пётр

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 32

    Калимулин

    Тимур

  • 8

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 9

    Неду

    Артур

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

  • 12

    Степанов

    Сергей

  • 13

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 14

    Каширский

    Артём

  • 10

    Фарков

    Глеб

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 33

    Красильников

    Тимофей

  • 17

    Туманов

    Александр

  • 35

    Мустафин

    Тимур

  • 23

    Бекетов

    Роман

  • 9

    Комолятов

    Александр

  • 16

    Гаврилов

    Евгений

  • 24

    Петриченко

    Михаил

  • 13

    Мыркаков

    Рамазан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Архипов

    Иван

  • 17

    Сатаров

    Алексей

  • 1

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 5

    Петров

    Александр

  • 19

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 27

    Крылов

    Владимир

  • 25

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 21

    Кулаков

    Михаил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь