Лига Ставок — Высшая лига

14:00
27.05.2021
1/2 финала
72 - 0
Стадион "Звезда"
Пермь
Судьи: Аксёнов Алексей, Присекин Егор, Кокорина Кристина

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
27 - 0
  • 13'

    Попытка (№14)
    5-0

  • 20'

    Попытка (№14)
    10-0

  • 26'

    Замена (№9-15)

  • 30'

    Попытка (№14)
    15-0

  • 33'

    Замена по крови (№13-14)

  • 34'

    Попытка (№15)
    20-0

  • 39'

    Замена по крови (№14-13)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№15)
    25-0

  • 40'

    Реализация (№15)
    27-0

Второй тайм
72 - 0
  • 40'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 40'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 45'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 45'

    Замена (№21-14)

  • 45'

    Замена (№5-3)

  • 48'

    Замена (№19-7)

  • 49'

    Попытка (№8)
    32-0

  • 50'

    Замена (№8-16)

  • 50'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 57'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№1)
    37-0

  • 63'

    Реализация (№12)
    39-0

  • 66'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 66'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№6)
    44-0

  • 67'

    Реализация (№12)
    46-0

  • 68'

    Замена (№23-21)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№7)
    51-0

  • 70'

    Реализация (№12)
    53-0

  • 72'

    Попытка (№14)
    58-0

  • 72'

    Реализация (№12)
    60-0

  • 74'

    Попытка (№7)
    65-0

  • 80'

    Попытка (№19)
    70-0

  • 80'

    Реализация (№12)
    72-0

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Федотов

    Виктор

  • 2

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 3

    Пронин

    Евгений

  • 4

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 5

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 6

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 7

    Кометов

    Антон

  • 8 (к)

    Шестаков

    Даниил

  • 9

    Глотов

    Владимир

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Кутузов

    Никита

  • 12

    Коник

    Петр

  • 13

    Семенов

    Николай

  • 14

    Ситников

    Алексей

  • 23

    Петров

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 24

    Копёшкин

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Казанцев

    Иван

  • 1

    Кривощеков

    Даниил

  • 19

    Стволов

    Виталий

  • 5 (к)

    Галкин

    Евгений

  • 16

    Щукин

    Александр

  • 6

    Стволов

    Денис

  • 18

    Хузин

    Рустам

  • 9

    Назаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Воронцов

    Никита

  • 11

    Базенков

    Илья

  • 13

    Попков

    Никита

  • 12

    Гусев

    Всеволод

  • 22

    Батин

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Хазиев

    Арсен

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 17

    Агеев

    Александр

  • 18

    Горячев

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 20

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 21

    Завьялов

    Роман

  • 22

    Демонов

    Артем

  • 15

    Бейерс

    Ульрих

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

    0

    0

  • 20

    0

    0

  • 4

    0

    0

  • 3

    Черноусов

    Григорий

  • 7

    Абдуллаев

    Руслан

  • 21

    Кисляницин

    Макар

  • 14

    Бурдин

    Константин

  • 23

    Скулганов

    Никита

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь