Высшая лига

13:00
02.05.2021
1/4 финала
20 - 10
Стадион "Звезда "
Пермь
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Масленников Денис, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 0
  • 13'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 18'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-0

  • 29'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9-0

  • 38'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-0

Второй тайм
20 - 10
  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    15-0

  • 49'

    Замена (№2-60)

  • 54'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 57'

    Замена (№24-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№19-18)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№6)
    20-0

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-3)

  • 61'

    Замена (№5-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№7-6)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№33)
    20-5

  • 65'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 67'

    Замена (№80-15)

  • 67'

    Замена (№4-5)

  • 71'

    Попытка (№3)
    20-10

  • 77'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 78'

    Замена (№9-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 24

    Копёшкин

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Казанцев

    Иван

  • 1

    Кривощеков

    Даниил

  • 4

    Ионов

    Александр

  • 5 (к)

    Галкин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Стволов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Стволов

    Денис

  • 7

    Абдуллаев

    Руслан

  • 9

    Фахрутдинов

    Булат

  • 10

    Кукишев

    Денис

  • 11

    Базенков

    Илья

  • 13

    Казанцев

    Сергей

  • 12

    Гусев

    Всеволод

  • 14

    Бурдин

    Константин

  • 15

    Попков

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 2

    Димитриенко

    Тимофей

  • 1 (к)

    Веливанов

    Георгий

  • 3

    Стурза

    Максим

  • 4

    Кузьмин

    Станислав

  • 30

    Потылицин

    Георгий

  • 8

    Лобанов

    Юрий

  • 7

    Норкин

    Никита

  • 29

    Лагвилава

    Георгий

  • 99

    Татарченко

    Алексей

  • 12

    Моторин

    Дмитрий

  • 33

    Осин

    Игорь

  • 80

    Гончаров

    Артем

  • 66

    Малюга

    Артем

  • 13

    Лысенко

    Александр

  • 10

    Леонов

    Павел

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 3

    Черноусов

    Григорий

  • 17

    Тютин

    Сергей

  • 16

    Щукин

    Александр

  • 18

    Хузин

    Рустам

  • 20

    Назаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Батин

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 60

    Надирашвили

    Элгуджа

  • 28

    Косымсков

    Василий

  • 6

    Анкудинов

    Александр

  • 5

    Солодовников

    Антон

  • 11

    Лутченков

    Юрий

  • 34

    Реминяка

    Никита

  • 15

    Кузнецов

    Юрий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь