Лига Ставок — Высшая лига

16:00
23.05.2021
1/2 финала
7 - 44
Стадион "Звезда"
Пермь
Судьи: Евсеев Алексей , Подсобляеваа Мария, Кокорина Кристина

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 15
  • 3'

    Попытка (№13)
    0-5

  • 9'

    Попытка (№9)
    0-10

  • 15'

    Попытка (№6)
    5-10

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-10

  • 31'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 33'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 38'

    Попытка (№13)
    7-15

Второй тайм
7 - 44
  • 40'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 40'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 40'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№14)
    7-20

  • 49'

    Попытка (№14)
    7-25

  • 52'

    Замена (№13-20)

  • 57'

    Замена (№6-16)

  • 58'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№18)
    7-30

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-32

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 61'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 66'

    Желтая карточка (№22)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№11)
    7-37

  • 70'

    Замена (№19-16)

  • 70'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 70'

    Замена (№1-3)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№16)
    7-42

  • 76'

    Реализация (№12)
    7-44

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 24

    Копёшкин

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Казанцев

    Иван

  • 1

    Кривощеков

    Даниил

  • 4

    Ионов

    Александр

  • 5 (к)

    Галкин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Стволов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Стволов

    Денис

  • 7

    Абдуллаев

    Руслан

  • 9

    Фахрутдинов

    Булат

  • 10

    Кукишев

    Денис

  • 11

    Базенков

    Илья

  • 13

    Попков

    Никита

  • 12

    Гусев

    Всеволод

  • 14

    Бурдин

    Константин

  • 15

    Воронцов

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Агеев

    Александр

  • 2

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 3

    Горячев

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 7

    Кометов

    Антон

  • 8 (к)

    Шестаков

    Даниил

  • 9

    Бейтелл

    Рубен Дилан

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Демонов

    Артем

  • 12

    Коник

    Петр

  • 13

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 14

    Завьялов

    Роман

  • 15

    Бейерс

    Ульрих

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 3

    Черноусов

    Григорий

  • 8

  • 20

  • 18

    Хузин

    Рустам

  • 16

    Щукин

    Александр

  • 21

    Назаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Батин

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Гарифуллин

    Ислам

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 17

    Федотов

    Виктор

  • 18

    Пронин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 20

    Семенов

    Николай

  • 21

    Глотов

    Владимир

  • 22

    Кутузов

    Никита

  • 23

    Петров

    Роман

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь