Кубок России

18:00
17.07.2020
1/8 финала
3 - 21
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Хомидов Умар, Горелов Михаил, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 13
  • 6'

    Штрафной (№15)
    0:3

  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:3

  • 15'

    Попытка (№14)
    3:8

  • 16'

    Реализация (№15)
    3:10

  • 31'

    Штрафной (№15)
    3:13

Второй тайм
3 - 21
  • 41'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 49'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 53'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№9)
    3:18

  • 62'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 63'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 69'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 71'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 73'

    Штрафной (№15)
    3:21

  • 73'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 73'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 75'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 78'

    Замена (№6-21)

  • 78'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 78'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 80'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Агеев

    Александр

  • 2

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 3

    Горячев

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 7

    Кометов

    Антон

  • 8 (к)

    Шестаков

    Даниил

  • 9

    Глотов

    Владимир

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Антонов

    Александр

  • 12

    Коник

    Петр

  • 13

    Семенов

    Николай

  • 14

    Демонов

    Артем

  • 15

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Кун

    Эндрю

  • 4

    Осминко

    Илья

  • 5

    Толмачев

    Максим

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 8

    Грассман

    Вананд

  • 9 (к)

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Андронов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Федоров

    Игор

  • 14

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 15

    Бураков

    Алексей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Серебренников

    Николай

  • 17

    Федотов

    Виктор

  • 18

    Пронин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Архипов

    Евгений

  • 20

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Фахрутдинов

    Булат

  • 22

    Завьялов

    Роман

  • 23

    Ситников

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 20

    Крючков

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 22

    Ряскин

    Денис

  • 23

    Волков

    Дмитрий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь