Турниры

16:00
11.09.2021
6 тур
16 - 46
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Аксёнов Алексей, Рыжков Антон, Баранов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 17
  • 3'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 5'

    Попытка (№2)
    3:5

  • 28'

    Попытка (№14)
    3:10

  • 36'

    Попытка (№9)
    8:10

  • 37'

    Реализация (№14)
    10:10

  • 40'

    Попытка (№1)
    10:15

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:17

Второй тайм
16 - 46
  • 42'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:20

  • 51'

    Попытка (№6)
    10:25

  • 52'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:27

  • 53'

    Штрафной (№14)
    13:27

  • 54'

    Замена (№8-18)

  • 56'

    Штрафной (№14)
    16:27

  • 58'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 59'

    Замена (№5-20)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№2)
    16:32

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    16:34

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 64'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 67'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 69'

    Замена (№8-22)

  • 69'

    Замена (№10-19)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№15)
    16:39

  • 75'

    Реализация (№15)
    16:41

  • 76'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 76'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№9)
    16:46

  • 78'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 78'

    Замена (№13-21)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Карин

    Артем

  • 4

    Коннов

    Алексей

  • 5

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Микаутадзе

    Тимур

  • 8

    Кароннов

    Евгений

  • 9

    Казаков

    Александр

  • 10

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 11

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 12 (к)

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 13

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Хандюк

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 3

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 5

    Бурый

    Филипп

  • 6

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Орлик

    Данил

  • 8

    Шутте

    Франко Джулиун

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 13

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 15

    Заболотных

    Данила

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новоселов

    Денис

  • 17

    Собачкин

    Кирилл

  • 18

  • 19

    Чередник

    Данила

  • 20

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 21

    Анискин

    Владимир

  • 22

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 23

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Шумерин

    Данил

  • 18

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 19

    Безматерных

    Виталий

  • 20

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Толстихин

    Никита

  • 22

    Домбровский

    Никита

  • 23

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь