Турниры

00:00
09.06.2021
Финал
5 - 52
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Баранов Андрей, Рыжков Антон

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 28
  • 4'

    Попытка (№6)
    0:5

  • 5'

    Реализация (№11)
    0:7

  • 12'

    Попытка (№12)
    0:12

  • 13'

    Реализация (№11)
    0:14

  • 26'

    Попытка (№15)
    0:19

  • 27'

    Реализация (№11)
    0:21

  • 29'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 36'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 36'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 40'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№8)
    0:26

  • 40'

    Реализация (№11)
    0:28

Второй тайм
5 - 52
  • 45'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:28

  • 48'

    Попытка (№10)
    5:33

  • 50'

    Реализация (№11)
    5:35

  • 51'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 53'

    Замена (№3-23)

  • 56'

    Попытка (№12)
    5:40

  • 57'

    Реализация (№11)
    5:42

  • 60'

    Красная карточка (№11)

  • 61'

    Замена (№8-17)

  • 61'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 64'

    Замена (№11-19)

  • 67'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№14)
    5:47

  • 69'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 72'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 72'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 73'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 75'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 75'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№21)
    5:52

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 2

    Микаутадзе

    Темур

  • 3

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 5

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 6

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 7

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 8

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10 (к)

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 11

    Дрождин

    Дмитрий

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 14

    Толмачев

    Сергей

  • 15

    Никитин

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 2

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Суксов

    Даниил

  • 5

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 6 (к)

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 11

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 12

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 13

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 14

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Карин

    Артем

  • 17

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 18

    Мороков

    Радион

  • 19

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 20

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 21

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 22

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 23

    Ковальченков

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 18

    Буске

    Андрис

  • 19

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 20

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • 21

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 22

    Шушеначев

    Данил

  • 23

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь