Турниры

16:00
07.09.2021
5 тур
14 - 54
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Куликов Алексей, Брянцев Дмитрий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 22
  • 6'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:5

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 11'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:10

  • 23'

    Попытка (№12)
    5:10

  • 24'

    Реализация (№11)
    7:10

  • 27'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№14)
    7:15

  • 33'

    Попытка (№15)
    7:20

  • 34'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:22

  • 34'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 34'

    Желтая карточка (№12)

Второй тайм
14 - 54
  • 40'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 40'

    Замена (№4-22)

  • 45'

    Попытка (№4)
    7:27

  • 46'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:29

  • 50'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:32

  • 53'

    Попытка (№11)
    7:37

  • 53'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 57'

    Замена (№13-19)

  • 57'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 59'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№6)
    12:37

  • 60'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 61'

    Реализация (№11)
    14:37

  • 65'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№11)
    14:42

  • 69'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№23)
    14:47

  • 72'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 72'

    Реализация (№22)
    14:49

  • 74'

    Замена (№6-16)

  • 77'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№4)
    14:54

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Карин

    Артем

  • 4

    Коннов

    Алексей

  • 5

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 8

    Микаутадзе

    Тимур

  • 9

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 10

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 11

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 12 (к)

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Корнеев

    Илья

  • 14

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 15

    Хандюк

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Кодолов

    Валерий

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 5

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 6 (к)

    Миллер

    Эдуард

  • 7

    Смородкин

    Даниил

  • 8

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 9

    Бабаев

    Руслан

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Тойчуев

    Буркуталы

  • 12

    Романов

    Никита

  • 13

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 14

    Кириченко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Цурупа

    Денис

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новоселов

    Денис

  • 17

    Собачкин

    Кирилл

  • 18

  • 19

    Чередник

    Даниил

  • 20

    Аниськин

    Владимир

  • 21

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 22

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 23

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 17

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 18

    Варыгин

    Артём

  • 19

    Бирюков

    Павел

  • 20

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 21

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 22

    Николаев

    Даниил

  • 23

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь