Турниры

Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Баранов Андрей, Назаров Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 22
  • 3'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:3

  • 6'

    Попытка (№9)
    0:8

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:10

  • 10'

    Попытка (№14)
    5:10

  • 20'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 23'

    Попытка (№6)
    5:15

  • 26'

    Штрафная попытка
    12:15

  • 27'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 28'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 29'

    Попытка (№2)
    12:20

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    12:22

Второй тайм
26 - 29
  • 44'

    Попытка (№8)
    17:22

  • 45'

    Реализация (№10)
    19:22

  • 48'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 49'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 51'

    Замена (№7-23)

  • 56'

    Штрафная попытка
    19:29

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 56'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№8)
    24:29

  • 60'

    Реализация (№10)
    26:29

  • 64'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 65'

    Замена по крови (№17-1)

  • 69'

    Замена по крови (№1-17)

  • 70'

    Замена (№1-17)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Карин

    Артем

  • 4

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 5

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 8

    Кароннов

    Евгений

  • 9

    Казаков

    Александр

  • 10

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 11

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 12 (к)

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 14

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 15

    Дрождин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 5

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 6

    Сошин

    Павел

  • 7

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 8

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Кураев

    Павел

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12 (к)

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Тельнов

    Виктор

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Микаутадзе

    Тимур

  • 17

    Собачкин

    Кирилл

  • 18

  • 19

    Коннов

    Алексей

  • 20

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 21

    Хандюк

    Артем

  • 22

    Корнеев

    Илья

  • 23

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 18

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 19

    Финашкин

    Александр

  • 20

    Васин

    Виктор

  • 21

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 22

    Спиридонов

    Данила

  • 23

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь