Турниры

Стадион "Монино"
Монино
Судьи: Евсеев Алексей, Лебедев Алексей, Аксенов Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
18 - 11
  • 7'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 7'

    Попытка (№10)
    5:0

  • 8'

    Реализация (№11)
    7:0

  • 14'

    Штрафной (№11)
    10:0

  • 22'

    Штрафной (№15)
    10:3

  • 31'

    Попытка (№11)
    15:3

  • 34'

    Попытка (№11)
    15:8

  • 38'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 38'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 39'

    Штрафной (№11)
    18:8

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№15)
    18:11

Второй тайм
26 - 11
  • 41'

    Замена по удалению (№8-17)

  • 46'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 48'

    Замена по удалению (№17-8)

  • 49'

    Замена (№14-19)

  • 53'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 55'

    Попытка (№10)
    23:11

  • 62'

    Штрафной (№11)
    26:11

  • 63'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 64'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

  • 68'

    Замена (№8-21)

  • 68'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 72'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 75'

    Замена (№4-22)

  • 76'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 77'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 77'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 78'

    Замена (№1-17)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 2

    Акулов

    Станислав

  • 3

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 5

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 6

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 7

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 8 (к)

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 9

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 10

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 11

    Толмачев

    Сергей

  • 12

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 13

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Никитин

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Шереметьев

    Даниил

  • 4 (к)

    Писарьков

    Артём

  • 5

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 6

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 7

    Тимербулатов

    Ринат

  • 8

    Носачев

    Денис

  • 9

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 10

    Новичков

    Антон

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Сботов

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новоселов

    Денис

  • 17

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 18

    Мороков

    Родион

  • 19

    Загидуллин

    Раиль

  • 20

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 21

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 22

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 23

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 17

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 18

  • 19

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 20

    Пегов

    Артём

  • 21

    Ильясов

    Магомед

  • 22

    Горбунков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Кураев

    Павел

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь