Турниры

00:00
04.10.2020
6 тур
44 - 24
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Аширбеков Рустам, Яблонский Иван, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
22 - 19
  • 7'

    Попытка (№15)
    5-0

  • 12'

    Попытка (№3)
    10-0

  • 17'

    Желтая карточка (№10)

  • 17'

    Попытка (№13)
    10-5

  • 18'

    Реализация (№10)
    10-7

  • 20'

    Попытка (№6)
    15-7

  • 24'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 24'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 25'

    Попытка (№1)
    15-12

  • 31'

    Попытка (№13)
    15-17

  • 32'

    Реализация (№10)
    15-19

  • 35'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 36'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№4)
    20-19

  • 38'

    Реализация (№10)
    22-19

Второй тайм
44 - 24
  • 42'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№7)
    27-19

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    29-19

  • 47'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 49'

    Попытка (№6)
    34-19

  • 53'

    Замена (№22-6)

  • 59'

    Замена (№13-19)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№7)
    39-19

  • 63'

    Замена (№4-22)

  • 66'

    Желтая карточка (№22)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№11)
    39-24

  • 68'

    Замена (№4-17)

  • 72'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№15)
    44-24

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 2

    Акулов

    Станислав

  • 3

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 5

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 6

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 7

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 8 (к)

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 9

    Толмачев

    Сергей

  • 10

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 11

    Загидуллин

    Раиль

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 14

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Никитин

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1 (к)

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 2

    Язов

    Егор

  • 3

    Вишняков

    Даниил

  • 4

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 5

    Сысоев

    Иван

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 9

    Попков

    Никита

  • 10

    Шипулин

    Никита

  • 11

    Гарафиев

    Юсуф

  • 12

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Шамсутдинов

    Булат

  • 14

    Галеев

    Владислав

  • 15

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 16

    Ненарочнов

    Кирилл

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новоселов

    Денис

  • 17

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 18

    Рябов

    Сергей

  • 20

    Мороков

    Родион

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 19

    Машуков

    Никита

  • 22

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

    Ахмадиев

    Хусан

  • 6

    Каримов

    Салават

  • 22

    Мокеев

    Владислав

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь