Турниры

15:00
06.08.2020
7 тур
32 - 14
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Хомидов Умари, Брызгалин Алексей, Воловик Владимир

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
18 - 7
  • 3'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 7'

    Попытка (№14)
    10:0

  • 11'

    Попытка (№2)
    10:5

  • 12'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:7

  • 33'

    Попытка (№11)
    15:7

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    18:7

Второй тайм
32 - 14
  • 40'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 47'

    Попытка (№2)
    18:12

  • 48'

    Реализация (№10)
    18:14

  • 48'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 51'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 51'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№8)
    23:14

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    25:14

  • 61'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 80'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№18)
    30:14

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    32:14

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 2

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Эристави

    Зураби

  • 4

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 5

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 6

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 7

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 8

    Панасенко

    Алексей

  • 9

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 10

    Малагурадзе

    Лаша

  • 11

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Рокуа

    Мели

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2 (к)

    Эстерхейзен

    Франсуа

  • 3

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 4

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Бассон

    Коди

  • 9

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • 10

    Кэмпбелл

    Джеймс

  • 11

    Маников

    Карим

  • 12

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 13

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 14

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 15

    Семенов

    Даниил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 17

    Клинтон

    Терон

  • 18

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 19

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 20

    Лавров

    Александр

  • 21

    Семин

    Денис

  • 22

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 23

    Апциаури

    Георгий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Грундлинг

    Стефаан

  • 18

    Грифф

    Корнелиус

  • 19

    Дедусенко

    Владимир

  • 20

    Лысоконь

    Александр

  • 21

    Кошарин

    Кирилл

  • 22

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 23

    Петрушка

    Иустин

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь