Турниры

15:30
08.08.2021
3 тур
53 - 15
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Евсеев Алексей, Каптюх Артур, Рыжков Антон

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
33 - 3
  • 4'

    Попытка (№6)
    5:0

  • 8'

    Попытка (№14)
    10:0

  • 9'

    Реализация (№10)
    12:0

  • 10'

    Попытка (№11)
    17:0

  • 12'

    Реализация (№10)
    19:0

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№10)
    19:3

  • 33'

    Попытка (№2)
    24:3

  • 34'

    Реализация (№10)
    26:3

  • 38'

    Попытка (№14)
    31:3

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    33:3

Второй тайм
53 - 15
  • 40'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 40'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 40'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 42'

    Попытка (№8)
    33:8

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    33:10

  • 44'

    Попытка (№10)
    38:10

  • 45'

    Реализация (№10)
    40:10

  • 46'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 53'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 55'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 55'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 55'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 55'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 58'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 62'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 62'

    Замена (№6-21)

  • 62'

    Замена (№5-20)

  • 64'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№21)
    45:10

  • 68'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№14)
    50:10

  • 76'

    Желтая карточка (№17)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№8)
    50:15

  • 79'

    Замена (№14-18)

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№23)
    53:15

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 2

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Никитин

    Александр

  • 12

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 2

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 3

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гуйван

    Станислав

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 7

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 8

    Эстерхозен

    Франсуа

  • 9

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

  • 12

    Шакура

    Андрей

  • 13

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 14

    Штельмах

    Максим

  • 15

    Адажиник

    Владислав

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 17

    Бота

    Дольф

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 20

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 23

    Кортни

    Крестен

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 17

    Македонский

    Александр

  • 18

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 19

    Балакин

    Максим

  • 20

    Жбанов

    Сергей

  • 21

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 22

    Неду

    Артур

  • 23

    Виноградов

    Богдан

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь