Турниры

17:00
06.05.2022
14 тур
10 - 36
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Рыжков Антон, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 24
  • 3'

    Попытка (№9)
    0-5

  • 3'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 8'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-12

  • 15'

    Штрафной (№9)
    3-12

  • 16'

    Попытка (№9)
    3-17

  • 17'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-19

  • 32'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 33'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 35'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 35'

    Попытка (№14)
    3-24

Второй тайм
10 - 36
  • 40'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 41'

    Замена по удалению (№14-17)

  • 45'

    Замена по удалению (№17-14)

  • 45'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 53'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№11)
    8-24

  • 55'

    Реализация (№9)
    10-24

  • 55'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 55'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№1)
    10-29

  • 59'

    Реализация (№10)
    10-31

  • 60'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 60'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 60'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 60'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 61'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 61'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 61'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 64'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 69'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 73'

    Желтая карточка (№22)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№14)
    10-36

  • 76'

    Замена (№1-18)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 10

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Даури

    Эрл

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Карин

    Артем

  • 18

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 19

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 20

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 23

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 17

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 23

    Немцев

    Виталий

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь