Турниры

14:00
10.10.2021
10 тур
21 - 26
Монино
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Копп Георгий, Лебедев Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
14 - 5
  • 7'

    Попытка (№10)
    5:0

  • 8'

    Реализация (№14)
    7:0

  • 16'

    Попытка (№2)
    7:5

  • 30'

    Попытка (№10)
    12:5

  • 31'

    Реализация (№14)
    14:5

Второй тайм
21 - 26
  • 41'

    Замена (№14-23)
    14:5

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)
    14:5

  • 51'

    Попытка (№2)
    14:10

  • 52'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:12

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)
    14:12

  • 61'

    Попытка (№15)
    14:17

  • 63'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:19

  • 63'

    Замена (№8-19)
    14:19

  • 63'

    Замена (№1-17)
    14:19

  • 65'

    Замена (№12:22)
    14:19

  • 69'

    Замена (№2-16)
    14:19

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-18)
    14:19

  • 73'

    Попытка (№14)
    19:19

  • 74'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:19

  • 74'

    Замена (№1-17)
    21:19

  • 75'

    Попытка (№8)
    21:24

  • 77'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:26

  • 77'

    Замена (№13:23)
    21:26

  • 81'

    Замена (№5-20)
    21:26

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 14

    Виннаар

    Кортни

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 5

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Корфф

    Корнелиус

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Зинин

    Михаил

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Хабейшвилли

    Александр

  • 20

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 21

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 22

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 23

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Пронин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 20

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 21

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 22

    Руденко

    Владимир

  • 23

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь