Турниры

Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Гладышев Александр, Крамской Максим

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 13
  • 6'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:3

  • 18'

    Попытка (№8)
    0:8

  • 19'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:10

  • 22'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:10

  • 38'

    Штрафной (№10)
    5:13

  • 40'

    Попытка (№14)
    10:13

Второй тайм
10 - 28
  • 56'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:16

  • 58'

    Попытка (№2)
    10:21

  • 60'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:23

  • 63'

    Замена по крови (№11-21)

  • 65'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 65'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 65'

    Замена по крови (№21-11)

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 69'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 71'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 71'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 73'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№16)
    10:28

  • 77'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 77'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 77'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 77'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 77'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 77'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 77'

    Замена (№7-23)

  • 77'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 79'

    Замена (№11-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Виннаар

    Кортни

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Даун

    Джеймс Тимоти

  • 5

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 6

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 20

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 23

    Марченко

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ван Скоор

    Хендрик

  • 17

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 18

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 20

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 21

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Хлутков

    Валерий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь