Лига Ставок — Чемпионат России

17:00
24.04.2021
1/4 финала
22 - 16
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Евсеев Алексей, Копп Георгий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
15 - 8
  • 2'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:5

  • 13'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:5

  • 22'

    Штрафной (№10)
    8:5

  • 33'

    Штрафной (№10)
    8:8

  • 35'

    Замена (№2-17)
    8:8

  • 39'

    Желтая карточка (№13)
    8:8

  • 41'

    Попытка (№11)
    13:8

  • 42'

    Реализация (№10)
    15:8

Второй тайм
22 - 16
  • 45'

    Штрафной (№10)
    15:11

  • 53'

    Попытка (№11)
    15:16

  • 56'

    Попытка (№11)
    20:16

  • 56'

    Реализация (№10)
    22:16

  • 64'

    Замена (№9-22)
    22:16

  • 64'

    Замена (№1-18)
    22:!6

  • 78'

    Замена (№7-20)
    22:16

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 2

    Матвеев

    Евгений

  • 3

    Терон

    Клинтон

  • 4

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 5

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 8

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Никитин

    Александр

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 15

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Митьковский

    Андрей

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 12

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Уэйч

    Марло

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 17

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 20

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 23

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 17

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 18

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 19

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 20

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 21

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 22

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 23

    Богатищев

    Павел

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь