Турниры

16:45
17.04.2022
11 тур
37 - 6
Стадион "ВВА (Монино)"
Монино (М.О.)
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Рыжков Антон, Брянцев Дмитрий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 3
  • 5'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:3

  • 16'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 24'

    Штрафной (№15)
    3:3

  • 39'

    Попытка (№12)
    8:3

  • 40'

    Реализация (№14)
    10:3

Второй тайм
37 - 6
  • 45'

    Штрафной (№14)
    13:3

  • 49'

    Штрафной (№10)
    13:6

  • 51'

    Попытка (№14)
    18:6

  • 52'

    Реализация (№14)
    20:6

  • 52'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 52'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 53'

    Желтая карточка (№19)

  • 55'

    Попытка (№12)
    25:6

  • 58'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 63'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 63'

    Замена (№3-20)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№1)
    30:6

  • 68'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 68'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 71'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 71'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 74'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 74'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№14)
    35:6

  • 77'

    Реализация (№14)
    37:6

  • 77'

    Замена (№12-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 9

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 10

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 7 (к)

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Гордон

    Дин

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Карин

    Артем

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 20

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 23

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рябов

    Даниил

  • 17

  • 18

  • 19

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 20

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 21

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 22

    Саглаев

    Илья

  • 23

    Филиппов

    Никита

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь