Турниры

16:00
21.08.2021
4 тур
69 - 0
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Копп Георгий, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
38 - 0
  • 2'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:0

  • 5'

    Попытка (№8)
    10:0

  • 6'

    Реализация (№15)
    12:0

  • 11'

    Попытка (№2)
    17:0

  • 16'

    Замена по крови (№10-22)

  • 16'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 22'

    Замена по крови (№22-10)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№10)
    22:0

  • 28'

    Реализация (№15)
    24:0

  • 29'

    Попытка (№12)
    29:0

  • 30'

    Реализация (№15)
    31:0

  • 34'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 37'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 38'

    Попытка (№13)
    36:0

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    38:0

Второй тайм
69 - 0
  • 40'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 40'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 40'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№21)
    43:0

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    45:0

  • 48'

    Замена (№12-16)

  • 48'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 52'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Попытка (№20)
    50:0

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 56'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 60'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 61'

    Попытка (№12)
    55:0

  • 62'

    Реализация (№10)
    57:0

  • 65'

    Попытка (№21)
    62:0

  • 65'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 66'

    Реализация (№21)
    64:0

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 74'

    Замена (№5-22)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№4)
    69:0

  • 77'

    Желтая карточка (№19)

  • 77'

    Замена (№2-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 6 (к)

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 11

    Никитин

    Александр

  • 12

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 15

    Кортни

    Крестен

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 2

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4 (к)

    Саютин

    Никита

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 7

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 8

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 9

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 10

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 11

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 12

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 13

    Маковецкий

    Алексей

  • 14

    Петров

    Роман

  • 15

    Черемных

    Савелий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 18

    Бота

    Дольф

  • 19

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 20

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 23

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 17

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 18

    Махмудов

    Абдулманап

  • 19

    Бейдин

    Артем

  • 20

    Гостюжев

    Юрий

  • 21

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 22

    Молчанов

    Илья

  • 23

    Суровцев

    Александр

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь