Турниры

15:00
20.05.2021
1/2 финала
64 - 9
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Евсеев Алексей, Лебедев Алексей, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
26 - 6
  • 6'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 6'

    Реализация (№14)
    7:0

  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:3

  • 18'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:6

  • 20'

    Попытка (№15)
    12:6

  • 20'

    Реализация (№14)
    14:6

  • 29'

    Замена (№4-22)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№22)
    19:6

  • 40'

    Попытка (№11)
    24:6

  • 40'

    Реализация (№14)
    26:6

Второй тайм
64 - 9
  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 43'

    Попытка (№11)
    31:6

  • 44'

    Реализация (№14)
    33:6

  • 47'

    Попытка (№11)
    38:6

  • 48'

    Реализация (№14)
    40:6

  • 52'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 56'

    Штрафной (№10)
    40:9

  • 60'

    Попытка (№9)
    45:9

  • 61'

    Реализация (№14)
    47:9

  • 63'

    Попытка (№14)
    52:9

  • 63'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 63'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 63'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 64'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 67'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 67'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 75'

    Попытка (№15)
    57:9

  • 76'

    Реализация (№14)
    59:9

  • 76'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 79'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№14)
    64:9

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 2

    Акулов

    Станислав

  • 3

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 5

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 8

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10 (к)

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 11

    Никитин

    Александр

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 14

    Толмачев

    Сергей

  • 15

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 2

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 3

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 4

    Плахов

    Иван

  • 5

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 6

    Регнер

    Александр

  • 7

    Кузеро

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Смородкин

    Даниил

  • 9

    Бабаев

    Руслан

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

  • 12 (к)

    Руденко

    Владимир

  • 13

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 14

    Кириченко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Тяглин

    Алексей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Микаутадзе

    Темур

  • 17

    Карин

    Артем

  • 18

    Мороков

    Радион

  • 19

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 20

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 21

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 22

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 23

    Ковальченков

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Кодолов

    Валерий

  • 18

    Юхновец

    Евгений

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 20

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 21

    Тойчуев

    Буркуталы

  • 22

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 23

    Науменко

    Иван

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь